SCHEDULES

AUG 18 / 8:00 PM AT UNION TULSA, OK
UNION HIGH SCHOOL
- -
AUG 26 / 7:00 PM VS BROKEN ARROW BENTONVILLE, AR
TIGER STADIUM
W 56 - 46
SEP 02 / 7:00 PM AT CONWAY CONWAY, AR
CONWAY HS
L 35 - 44
SEP 16 / 7:00 PM AT ROCKHURST KANSAS CITY, MO
ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL
W 30 - 7
SEP 23 / 7:00 PM VS HAR-BER BENTONVILLE, AR
BENTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
W 45 - 17
SEP 30 / 7:00 PM AT FORT SMITH SOUTHSIDE FORT SMITH, AR
FORT SMITH SOUTHSIDE HS
W 48 - 14
OCT 07 / 7:00 PM AT ROGERS HERITAGE ROGERS, AR
ROGERS HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL
W 42 - 7
OCT 14 / 7:00 PM VS FAYETTEVILLE BENTONVILLE, AR
BENTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
W 31 - 30
OCT 21 / 7:00 PM VS ROGERS BENTONVILLE, AR
TIGER STADIUM
W 44 - 16
OCT 28 / 7:00 PM AT SPRINGDALE SPRINGDALE, AR
SPRINGDALE HIGH SCHOOL
W 45 - 7
NOV 03 / 7:00 PM VS BENTONVILLE WEST BENTONVILLE, AR
BENTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
W 24 - 10
NOV 18 / 7:00 PM VS NORTH LITTLE ROCK BENTONVILLE, AR
TIGER STADIUM
W 45 - 0
NOV 25 / 6:45 PM VS CABOT BENTONVILLE, AR
TIGER STADIUM
W 15 - 13
AUG 22 / 7:00 PM AT ROGERS ROGERS, AR
ROGERS HS
W 24 - 7
AUG 22 / 7:00 PM VS SOUTHSIDE BENTONVILLE, AR
TIGER STADIUM
W 48 - 6
SEP 05 / 7:00 PM AT GREENWOOD GREENWOOD , AR
GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
W 48 - 43
SEP 12 / 7:00 PM AT SHILOH CHRISTIAN SPRINGDALE, AR
SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
W 36 - 34
SEP 12 / 7:00 PM VS NORTHSIDE BENTONVILLE, AR
TIGER STADIUM
W 22 - 21
SEP 19 / 7:00 PM AT BENTONVILLE WEST CENTERTON, AR
BENTONVILLE WEST HIGH SCHOOL
W 28 - 17
SEP 26 / 5:30 PM AT ROGERS HERITAGE ROGERS, AR
ROGERS HERITAGE
W 35 - 6
OCT 03 / 7:00 PM AT ROGERS ROGERS, AR
ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
W 47 - 21
OCT 10 / 7:30 PM AT FAYETTEVILLE FAYETTEVILLE, AR
FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
W 29 - 20
OCT 17 / 6:00 PM AT SILOAM SPRINGS SILOAM SPRINGS, AR
SILOAM SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
W 20 - 13
OCT 17 / 7:15 PM VS FAYETTEVILLE BENTONVILLE, AR
TIGER STADIUM
L 21 - 28
OCT 24 / 7:00 PM VS SPRINGDALE BENTONVILLE, AR
TIGER STADIUM
W 19 - 6
OCT 31 / 7:00 PM AT HAR-BER SPRINGDALE, AR
HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL
W 35 - 0
AUG 15 / 5:30 PM VS BRYANT BENTONVILLE, AR
TIGER STADIUM
- -
AUG 22 / 5:30 PM VS SOUTHSIDE BENTONVILLE, AR
TIGER STADIUM
W 42 - 14
AUG 30 / 6:30 PM AT ROGERS HERITAGE ROGERS, AR
ROGERS HERITAGE
W 49 - 0
SEP 12 / 5:30 PM VS NORTHSIDE BENTONVILLE, AR
TIGER STADIUM
W 34 - 0
SEP 19 / 5:30 PM AT BENTONVILLE WEST CENTERTON, AR
BENTONVILLE WEST HIGH SCHOOL
W 38 - 0
SEP 26 / 5:30 PM VS CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL BENTONVILLE, AR
TIGER STADIUM
W 42 - 12
OCT 03 / 5:30 PM AT ROGERS ROGERS, AR
ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
W 58 - 19
OCT 10 / 5:30 PM AT FAYETTEVILLE FAYETTEVILLE, AR
FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
W 41 - 6
OCT 17 / 5:30 PM VS LAKESIDE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL BENTONVILLE, AR
TIGER STADIUM
W 37 - 0
OCT 24 / 5:30 PM VS GEORGE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL BENTONVILLE, AR
TIGER STADIUM
W 35 - 7
OCT 31 / 5:30 PM AT SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL SPRINGDALE, AR
HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL
W 42 - 7

LATEST NEWS

Facilities
Facilities
Traditions
Traditions
Championships
Championships

COACHING STAFF

Jody Grant
Jody Grant
Head Coach
Aaron Danenhauer
Aaron Danenhauer
Offensive Coordinator
Jared Cecil
Jared Cecil
Co-Defensive Coordinator
DJ Crane
DJ Crane
Special Team Coordinator / Defensive Backs
Clifton Calvert
Clifton Calvert
Co-Defensive Coordinator
Kevin York
Kevin York
Quarterbacks
David Pollard
David Pollard
Running Backs
Dakota Baggett
Dakota Baggett
Defensive Backs
Rod Washington
Rod Washington
Wide Receivers / 9th Grade Offensive Coordinator
Marcus Danenhauer
Marcus Danenhauer
Offensive Line
Toma Whorton
Toma Whorton
9th Grade Head Coach
Dustin  Coon
Dustin Coon
Strength & Conditioning Coordinator
Tony Cherico
Tony Cherico
Defensive Line
0
STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
0
STATE RUNNER-UP
0
CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
0
GOAL